r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r1V4MpBp11223344
1.Park Stokhorst V223                3    
2.HSC-Stork V22                    
3.Mat-ador V20                    
4.HEC V1011                    
Laatste verandering: ma 24 apr 2017 09:51

V4; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2016
TPark Stokhorst V21492HEC V1139731ma 17 okt
1.Rienk van der Werff1636Rafeik Khateib01
2.Maarten Haan1472Johan Schröer144010
3.Rinke de Wolf1480Leo Vis131610
4.Jan Wissink1379Paul Vije143610
 
TMat-ador V21414HSC-Stork V21497do 20 okt
1.Wim van Broekhoven1485Piet van Kuilenburg157910
2.Peter Brouwer1560Gerrit Kruger1484½½
3.Helma Jansen1444Paul Hoogendoorn150601
4.Johan ter Horst1169A.P. Brinkmann141801


TMat-ador V2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Broekhoven146011111z15792379+0.661
2.Peter Brouwer1571½1½21w14841484-0.120
3.Helma Jansen144201031z1506706-0.411
4.Johan ter Horst118401041w1418618-0.206
 
TPark Stokhorst V2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rienk van der Werff164401011z 
2.Maarten Haan154711121w14402240+0.354
3.Rinke de Wolf153411131z13162116+0.223
4.Jan Wissink135211141w14362236+0.616
 
THEC V1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rafeik Khateib11111w16362436 
2.Johan Schröer139701021z1472672-0.396
3.Leo Vis142701031w1480680-0.426
4.Paul Vije141601041z1379579-0.552
 
THSC-Stork V2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet van Kuilenburg154601011w1485685-0.585
2.Gerrit Kruger1512½1½21z15601560+0.067
3.Paul Hoogendoorn148611131w14442244+0.442
4.A.P. Brinkmann138911141z11691969+0.221

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TV4TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Wim van BroekhovenMat-ador V211146015792379+0.661
2.Jan WissinkPark Stokhorst V211135214362236+0.616
3.Paul HoogendoornHSC-Stork V211148614442244+0.442
4.Maarten HaanPark Stokhorst V211154714402240+0.354
5.Rinke de WolfPark Stokhorst V211153413162116+0.223
6.A.P. BrinkmannHSC-Stork V211138911691969+0.221
7.Rafeik KhateibHEC V11116362436 
8.Gerrit KrugerHSC-Stork V2½1151215601560+0.067
9.Peter BrouwerMat-ador V2½1157114841484-0.120
10.Rienk van der WerffPark Stokhorst V2011644 
11.Johan ter HorstMat-ador V20111841418618-0.206
12.Johan SchröerHEC V10113971472672-0.396
13.Helma JansenMat-ador V20114421506706-0.411
14.Leo VisHEC V10114271480680-0.426
15.Paul VijeHEC V10114161379579-0.552
16.Piet van KuilenburgHSC-Stork V20115461485685-0.585