r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r1V7MpBp11223344
1.HEC V224                4    
2.Lonneker V32                    
3.Almelo V40½        ½            
4.Park Stokhorst V3000                    
Laatste verandering: ma 24 apr 2017 09:51

V7; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2016
TAlmelo V41230Lonneker V31410½vr 14 okt
1.George Henneberke1437Henk Jonkers158501
2.Douwe Tigchelaar1367Johan Blokhuis1429½½
3.Teun Molenaar1271Louk de Wit120301
4.Gert Boer847Ed Balk142501
 
TPark Stokhorst V31281HEC V2122304ma 24 okt
1.Günther Schaning1340Stef van der Poel135901
2.Wil Oostmeijer1304Alexander Reijtenbagh116401
3.René Berger1256Marieke de Lange109401
4.Rob Hansen1223Fred Robers127501


TAlmelo V4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.George Henneberke147801011z1585785-0.354
2.Douwe Tigchelaar1374½1½21w14291429+0.076
3.Teun Molenaar123801031z1203403-0.549
4.Gert Boer91701041w1425625-0.038
 
TPark Stokhorst V3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Günther Schaning137701011z1359559-0.525
2.Wil Oostmeijer136401021w1164364-0.758
3.René Berger128001031z1094294-0.742
4.Rob Hansen117201041w1275475-0.359
 
THEC V2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stef van der Poel127811111w13402140+0.586
2.Alexander Reijtenbagh117711121z13042104+0.672
3.Marieke de Lange112611131w12562056+0.675
4.Fred Robers127711141z12232023+0.425
 
TLonneker V3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Jonkers161711111w14372237+0.264
2.Johan Blokhuis1317½1½21z13671367+0.069
3.Louk de Wit122911131w12712071+0.558
4.Ed Balk139911141z8471647+0.027

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TV7TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Marieke de LangeHEC V211112612562056+0.675
2.Alexander ReijtenbaghHEC V211117713042104+0.672
3.Stef van der PoelHEC V211127813402140+0.586
4.Louk de WitLonneker V311122912712071+0.558
5.Fred RobersHEC V211127712232023+0.425
6.Henk JonkersLonneker V311161714372237+0.264
7.Ed BalkLonneker V31113998471647+0.027
8.Douwe TigchelaarAlmelo V4½1137414291429+0.076
9.Johan BlokhuisLonneker V3½1131713671367+0.069
10.Gert BoerAlmelo V4019171425625-0.038
11.George HenneberkeAlmelo V40114781585785-0.354
12.Rob HansenPark Stokhorst V30111721275475-0.359
13.Günther SchaningPark Stokhorst V30113771359559-0.525
14.Teun MolenaarAlmelo V40112381203403-0.549
15.René BergerPark Stokhorst V30112801094294-0.742
16.Wil OostmeijerPark Stokhorst V30113641164364-0.758