r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Eerste KlasseMpBp1234567
1.Hardenberg 3413½        44    
2.SG Max Euwe 5413½            
3.Raalte49                
4.'t Zwarte Paard 134                
5.Holten1114            
6.Rijssen19            4
7.Vrimot1                4
Laatste verandering: za 30 dec 2017 12:10

Eerste Klasse; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2017
TRaalte1710Holten1728ma 20 nov
1.Jan Huisman1796Gerrit Luggenhorst182901
2.Erik Blom1766Jan Scheperman175310
3.Marc Schippers1761Bob Bishoen187001
4.Sjaak Mocking1761Dinant van Beek163501
5.Hans Bril1720Henk van Beek1592½½
6.Heryberth Damman1702Bas van Beek177610
7.Karel Bril1531Teun Scheurwater168910
8.Maarten van Daalen1641Piet Ypma168210
 
TSG Max Euwe 51573Rijssen1592di 21 nov
1.Hysen Hajdari1818Jan Brinkman180910
2.Albert Meek1847Jan Willem Timmerman180801
3.Niklas Wiedenhoft1681Harmen Vosman164410
4.Daniel Rabbers1614Gerrit Jan Leppink152210
5.Onno van Teijens1593Menno Bennema Geerlings1461½½
6.Richard Spek1579Martijn van den Belt167110
7.Dante Chiappino813Sander Koster149001
8.Dick Voorintholt1637Geert Poortman132910
 
 VrijVrimot  do 23 nov
THardenberg 31649't Zwarte Paard 1159144vr 24 nov
1.Steven van de Mheen1584Klaas Winters161001
2.Mark Benninga1676Gosse de Jong170901
3.Edgar Spanjers1730Michel Punter1498½½
4.Rutger Hesselink1770Mindert Westra170210
5.Marten Zwaagstra1623Mark Dunnewind160501
6.Bernard van Lenthe1570Jan Dijkstra1538½½
7.Dinand Wilps1632Henk Gaasbeek153110
8.Gerwin van Lenthe1608Wijgert Veerman153410


TSG Max Euwe 5 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hysen Hajdari1818111331.31w18012601+1.431
2.Albert Meek18470-0201.5 18021002-1.125
3.Daniel Rabbers16141½133.31w16591935+1.181
4.Niklas Wiedenhoft1681½½1323.71z16981821+0.570
5.Richard Spek1579011324.71w16891812+0.942
6.Dick Voorintholt16371013261w16081731+0.441
7.Onno van Teijens159300½3½6.31z15651288-1.113
8.Dante Chiappino813--01071z1490690-0.009
9.René van Dijken1605-1-1171w16822482+0.606
10.Tim de Haan16270--1071z1531731-0.632
11.John Muntendam1588-½-1½81z16591659+0.098
 
TRaalte Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Huisman17961-0211 18381838+0.117
2.Erik Blom17520-1212 17861786+0.093
3.Sjaak Mocking1761½-02½3.52w16581465-0.781
4.Marc Schippers17611-0214 17241724-0.089
5.Heryberth Damman17020-1215 16951695-0.019
6.Hans Bril17200-½2½5.52z16141422-0.787
7.Karel Bril15311-1227 16582458+1.341
8.Maarten van Daalen15851-1228 16382438+1.144
 
THolten Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Luggenhorst18371013211w17951918+0.324
2.Jan Scheperman1742½½03121z17031580-0.656
3.Bob Bishoen1870--11131w17612561+0.351
4.Dinant van Beek1654½0133.73z16721672+0.073
5.Teun Scheurwater16730½03½51w15991322-1.302
6.Bas van Beek1777010315.31z16571534-0.986
7.Henk van Beek160911½35.33w16801956+1.288
8.Piet Ypma1650100317.31z16181495-0.634
9.Gerrit Stevens1664-½-1½81w15881588-0.105
10.Johan Klein Teeselink12090--1081z1570770-0.103
 
TRijssen Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman1809½003½1.31z18181542-0.961
2.Lesley Brummelaar1496½½-211.52w17591759+0.640
3.Jan Willem Timmerman18081-1222.5 17902590+0.951
4.Harmen Vosman1644100313.31z16641541-0.416
5.Menno Bennema Geerlings1461--½1½51w15931593+0.178
6.Martijn van den Belt16510003051w1584784-1.771
7.Jonathan ten Bolscher153500-205.52z1548748-0.968
8.Gerrit Jan Leppink1522010315.71w15351412-0.438
9.Sander Koster1490-01217 12181218-0.312
10.Geert Poortman13291103281z16201743+1.538
 
T't Zwarte Paard 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse de Jong1736-½121.52z17321925+0.489
2.Jan Hoekstra1807-1-1121w17332533+0.398
3.Klaas Winters1628-11222.52w16562456+1.076
4.Michel Punter1485--½1½31w17301730+0.304
5.Mindert Westra1672-00203.52z18181018-0.613
6.Mark Dunnewind1579--11151w16232423+0.561
7.Gerdinand Nijhuis1623-0-1051z1496696-0.672
8.Kristo Rastas1618-1-1161w13602160+0.183
9.Henk Gaasbeek1517--01071w1632832-0.344
10.Jan Dijkstra1566-1½27 14601653+0.231
11.Mak Wigmans1652-0-1071z1616816-0.550
12.Wijgert Veerman1558--01081z1608808-0.431
 
TVrimot Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Humphrey Burer1789½½-211 16021602-0.458
2.Edwin Burer173300-202.52z18141014-0.778
3.Peter Burer1867½1-22.52w17561948+0.201
4.Roy Doeve172800-204 1627827-1.276
5.Jan van Vliet149611-225 16522452+1.413
6.Boy Doeve14281--1161w15352335+0.646
7.Henry Schoemaker136010-216.52z15801580+0.550
8.Henk Kleinjan161601-217.52w14901490-0.292
9.Jan Keus1351-0-1081z1538738-0.256
 
THardenberg 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rutger Hesselink17830113221w17801903+0.489
2.Steven van de Mheen1584110322.31z16481771+0.763
3.Edgar Spanjers1730½½½32.31z15821582-0.553
4.Mark Benninga1638½1033.31w16721672+0.140
5.Arie Spuij1667-1-1151w15352335+0.322
6.Henk Brons17260--1051z1592792-0.680
7.Marten Zwaagstra1623-10216 15481548-0.204
8.Dinand Wilps1626101326.31z16101733+0.428
9.Bernard van Lenthe15691-½272w13751568+0.063
10.Gerwin van Lenthe1608001317.71z15151392-0.836
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TEerste KlasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Hysen HajdariSG Max Euwe 533181818012601+1.431
2.Henk van BeekHolten3160916801956+1.288
3.Daniel RabbersSG Max Euwe 53161416591935+1.181
4.Geert PoortmanRijssen23132916201743+1.538
5.Jan van VlietVrimot22149616522452+1.413
6.Karel BrilRaalte22153116582458+1.341
7.Maarten van DaalenRaalte22158516382438+1.144
8.Klaas Winters't Zwarte Paard 122162816562456+1.076
9.Jan Willem TimmermanRijssen22180817902590+0.951
10.Richard SpekSG Max Euwe 523157916891812+0.942
11.Steven van de MheenHardenberg 323158416481771+0.763
12.Niklas WiedenhoftSG Max Euwe 523168116981821+0.570
13.Rutger HesselinkHardenberg 323178317801903+0.489
14.Dick VoorintholtSG Max Euwe 523163716081731+0.441
15.Dinand WilpsHardenberg 323162616101733+0.428
16.Gerrit LuggenhorstHolten23183717951918+0.324