r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Eerste KlasseMpBp1234567
1.SG Max Euwe 5619        
2.Hardenberg 3618        44
3.Raalte412    3        
4.Rijssen3145    4    
5.'t Zwarte Paard 13114            
6.Vrimot111        4    
7.Holten1114            
Laatste verandering: za 30 dec 2017 12:10

Eerste Klasse; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2017
 HoltenVrij  ma 11 dec
TRijssen1601Raalte171053do 14 dec
1.Jan Willem Timmerman1808Jan Huisman179610
2.Gerrit Jan Leppink1522Sjaak Mocking176101
3.Jan Brinkman1809Marc Schippers1761½½
4.Sander Koster1490Erik Blom1766½½
5.Harmen Vosman1644Hans Bril172010
6.Jonathan ten Bolscher1535Heryberth Damman170210
7.Geert Poortman1329Maarten van Daalen164110
8.Martijn van den Belt1671Karel Bril153101
 
T't Zwarte Paard 11668SG Max Euwe 51617do 14 dec
1.Gosse de Jong1709Onno van Teijens1593½½
2.Jan Hoekstra1819Cor Butzelaar140110
3.Klaas Winters1610Hysen Hajdari181801
4.Henk Jan Bezemer1762Daniel Rabbers161401
5.  Niklas Wiedenhoft1681½½
6.Gerdinand Nijhuis1632Dick Voorintholt163701
7.Mark Dunnewind1605René van Dijken160501
8.Jan Dijkstra1538John Muntendam1588½½
 
TVrimot1627Hardenberg 31674do 14 dec
1.Humphrey Burer1788Steven van de Mheen158401
2.Peter Burer1867Rutger Hesselink1770½½
3.Edwin Burer1733Edgar Spanjers1730½½
4.Roy Doeve1728Mark Benninga167610
5.Henk Kleinjan1616Arif Rachman1727½½
6.Jan van Vliet1496Arie Spuij166701
7.Henry Schoemaker1360Dinand Wilps163201
8.Boy Doeve1428Gerwin van Lenthe160810


TSG Max Euwe 5 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Albert Meek18470-0-201.5 18021002-1.125
2.Hysen Hajdari18181111441.82w17542554+1.664
3.Cor Butzelaar1401---01021z18191019-0.072
4.Daniel Rabbers16141½1143.5 16852013+1.879
5.Niklas Wiedenhoft1681½½1½44 16981789+0.570
6.Richard Spek1579011-324.71w16891812+0.942
7.Onno van Teijens159300½½415 16011408-0.955
8.Dick Voorintholt16371011436 16141807+0.935
9.Dante Chiappino813--0-1071z1490690-0.009
10.Tim de Haan16270---1071z1531731-0.632
11.René van Dijken1605-1-12272w16442444+1.106
12.John Muntendam1588-½-½2182z15981598+0.029
 
TRaalte Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Huisman17961-003111w18281705-0.366
2.Erik Blom17520-1½32.71z16871687-0.228
3.Sjaak Mocking1761½-01331w16131613-0.579
4.Marc Schippers17611-0½33.71w17531753-0.023
5.Hans Bril17200-½03½5.31z16241348-1.392
6.Heryberth Damman17020-10315.31z16421519-0.739
7.Karel Bril15311-11337.31z16622462+2.029
8.Maarten van Daalen15851-10327.71w15351658+0.329
 
THolten Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Luggenhorst1837101-3211w17951918+0.324
2.Jan Scheperman1742½½0-3121z17031580-0.656
3.Bob Bishoen1870--1-1131w17612561+0.351
4.Dinant van Beek1654½01-33.73z16721672+0.073
5.Teun Scheurwater16730½0-3½51w15991322-1.302
6.Bas van Beek1777010-315.31z16571534-0.986
7.Henk van Beek160911½-35.33w16801956+1.288
8.Piet Ypma1650100-317.31z16181495-0.634
9.Gerrit Stevens1664-½--1½81w15881588-0.105
10.Johan Klein Teeselink12090---1081z1570770-0.103
 
TRijssen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lesley Brummelaar1496½½--211.52w17591759+0.640
2.Jan Brinkman1809½00½411.82z18041611-1.028
3.Jan Willem Timmerman18081-113321z17922592+1.434
4.Harmen Vosman16441001423.82z16781678+0.189
5.Gerrit Jan Leppink15220100414.82w15921399-0.640
6.Menno Bennema Geerlings1461--½-1½51w15931593+0.178
7.Jonathan ten Bolscher153500-1315.71z15991476-0.247
8.Martijn van den Belt16510000405.82w1570770-2.434
9.Sander Koster1490-01½361w14011401+0.021
10.Geert Poortman13291101437.82z16261818+2.400
 
T't Zwarte Paard 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse de Jong1736-½1½321.33z16861809+0.297
2.Jan Hoekstra1807-1-12222w15672367+0.475
3.Klaas Winters1628-110322.71w17101833+0.823
4.Michel Punter1485--½-1½31w17301730+0.304
5.Mindert Westra1672-00-203.52z18181018-0.613
6.Henk Jan Bezemer1752---01041w1614814-0.685
7.Gerdinand Nijhuis1623-0-0205.5 1566766-1.152
8.Mark Dunnewind1579--10216 16141614+0.097
9.Kristo Rastas1618-1--1161w13602160+0.183
10.Henk Gaasbeek1517--0-1071w1632832-0.344
11.Mak Wigmans1652-0--1071z1616816-0.550
12.Jan Dijkstra1566-1½½327.31w15031626+0.262
13.Wijgert Veerman1558--0-1081z1608808-0.431
 
TVrimot Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Humphrey Burer1789½½-03111z15961473-1.221
2.Peter Burer1867½1-½322.33w17601883+0.068
3.Edwin Burer173300-½3½2.73z17861509-0.782
4.Roy Doeve172800-13141w16431520-0.848
5.Jan van Vliet149611-0325.31w16571780+1.138
6.Henk Kleinjan161601-½36.71w15691569-0.141
7.Henry Schoemaker136010-0316.73z15981475+0.380
8.Boy Doeve14281--12272w15722372+1.382
9.Jan Keus1351-0--1081z1538738-0.256
 
THardenberg 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Steven van de Mheen15841101432 16831875+1.525
2.Rutger Hesselink1783011½42 18021893+0.604
3.Edgar Spanjers1730½½½½422.5 16201620-0.549
4.Mark Benninga1638½10043.5 16861595-0.236
5.Arif Rachman1727---½1½51w16161616-0.151
6.Henk Brons17260---1051z1592792-0.680
7.Arie Spuij1667-1-1225.5 15162316+0.597
8.Marten Zwaagstra1623-10-216 15481548-0.204
9.Dinand Wilps16261011436.5 15471740+0.604
10.Bernard van Lenthe15691-½-272w13751568+0.063
11.Gerwin van Lenthe16080010417.82z14931301-1.571
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TEerste KlasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Hysen HajdariSG Max Euwe 544181817542554+1.664
2.Daniel RabbersSG Max Euwe 54161416852013+1.879
3.Geert PoortmanRijssen34132916261818+2.400
4.Karel BrilRaalte33153116622462+2.029
5.Steven van de MheenHardenberg 334158416831875+1.525
6.Jan Willem TimmermanRijssen33180817922592+1.434
7.Dick VoorintholtSG Max Euwe 534163716141807+0.935
8.Dinand WilpsHardenberg 334162615471740+0.604
9.Henk van BeekHolten3160916801956+1.288
10.Rutger HesselinkHardenberg 34178318021893+0.604
11.Niklas WiedenhoftSG Max Euwe 54168116981789+0.570
12.Boy DoeveVrimot22142815722372+1.382
13.Jan van VlietVrimot23149616571780+1.138
14.René van DijkenSG Max Euwe 522160516442444+1.106
15.Richard SpekSG Max Euwe 523157916891812+0.942
16.Klaas Winters't Zwarte Paard 123162817101833+0.823