r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9PromotieklasseMpBp123456789
1.WSG 21544½45576
2.ENO 11339½465
3.HSC-Stork1137½347
4.Lonneker 2728534355
5.SG Max Euwe 46313555
6.Drienerlo in de nahand6293244
7.Almelo 26271535
8.Herikon bv/Borne427½333
9.WSG 3424231335
Laatste verandering: ma 23 apr 2018 19:41

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 9; K
 HSC-StorkVrij  za 21 apr
THerikon bv/Borne1682WSG 21809za 21 apr
1.Paul Formanoij1777Bert te Sligte176501
2.Patrick Munster1965Hennie Meijer1776½½
3.Norbert Waanders1815Henri Abbink1921½½
4.Jos Muller1685Marcel Krosenbrink202401
5.Henk Eillert1629Dick Boogaard181301
6.Cor van Bree1617Luc van Harxen1545½½
7.Werner Kienhuis1537Herby Aalbers182601
8.Thomas Berghuis1427Dick van Wamelen179910
 
TAlmelo 21622SG Max Euwe 4163235za 21 apr
1.Goswin Zeeman1829Frank Grube1891½½
2.Yorick Postema1714Kirsten Solberg187610
3.Egbert Gorter1809Peter van Bart177301
4.Klaas de Jong1738Jarich van der Molen1738½½
5.Levi Nies1351Joop Mengels167801
6.Thierry Pol1506Onno van Teijens159310
7.Robert Crompvoets1467Cees Doevelaar169001
8.Wijnand Zoutendijk1560Dante Chiappino81301
 
TDrienerlo in de nahand1746WSG 31506do 21 apr
1.NOJan Willem Klein Poelhuis114601Regl.
2.Henk Nicolai1952Reinhard Cvetkovic185001
3.Erik Zuurbier1536Joachim Musholt01
4.Anjo Anjewierden1902Gerard Klein Langenhorst154510
5.Daan Stam1672Manfred Schmeing½½
6.Dirkjan Knoeff1789Han van de Laar166310
7.Martin Borggreve1654André Houwers149801
8.Erik Jostmeijer1718Erik Maris133210
 
TLonneker 21679ENO 11747za 21 apr
1.Roelof Berkepeis1782Matthew Johnson Temisaren200801
2.Jarno ScheffnerEtien Alssema193901
3.Wim Stoltenborgh1727Dennie Klink177401
4.Gijs Gerritsen1922Marco Lamers1637½½
5.Igor Babic1772Rody Brinkhuis1744½½
6.Henk Jonkers1644Herman Keizer1628½½
7.Albert Hulskers1544Freek de Goede175801
8.Jurgen Scherfke1361Amir Trejic148801


THSC-Stork Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wouter Lardinois1967111½1111-81.62w18962334+2.733
2.Wahe Boghossian1803011-1r00½-62.12w18521792-0.110
3.Regobert Eijkelkamp189211½½011r½-73.13z18001905+0.214
4.Rudie Hampsink1835-1100½1--63.82w16171678+0.412
5.Hans van Schaaik1760½½½½1000-834.42z18111720-0.046
6.Fetze Elgersma1666---01----216 17421742+0.211
7.Thomas Kanger16001½1½0-½--66.22w16371697+0.763
8.Johnny Hampsink1674½11½-01½-76.31z16791784+0.543
9.Anton ter Horst1702½½-½½1r1--536.53z15741646-0.658
10.Vigen Boghossian1600-----½-0-2½7 17151522-0.194
11.Piet van Kuilenburg1535--1----0-217.5 15481548+0.028
12.Arjan Valkonet1452-------0-1081z1799999-0.112
13.Anja Campmans13100--------1081w1619819-0.140
 
THerikon bv/Borne Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lex Griffioen19320-11½½1½-71.67z18441948+0.278
2.Patrick Munster19651-½½0½½½½841.88w18291829-1.413
3.Norbert Waanders1815½-0-½½½1½73.31z18401840+0.237
4.Heinz Eligmann1654---0-----1041z1700900-0.436
5.John Leerentveld1674----½----1½41w17271727+0.074
6.Paul Formanoij17770-1---½00541w17921642-0.920
7.Henk Eillert16500-0-0½0½0714.97z17371432-1.681
8.Jos Muller1685½--0-½-½055.25w17201570-0.842
9.Werner Kienhuis1537---½--1r-02½5.3 16621469-0.210
10.Bert van den Akker1716½-½--½½½-55.83z16931693-0.161
11.Frans Veltkamp1661---½½----216.52z15661566-0.260
12.Cor van Bree1617--0½0½½1½736.65w14801429-1.165
13.Thomas Berghuis1375----1---12282w18602660+1.903
14.Erik Witteveen16191-0--0---3181z15511428-0.730
15.Wim Arns1534---0-----1081z 
 
TAlmelo 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Yannic Husers1802-½--11---31.73w18092085+1.023
2.Goswin Zeeman1829000-1011½81.92z18721827+0.413
3.Bert-Steffen Visser1791--½------1½21z19651965+0.229
4.Egbert Gorter1747001-½½-10732.95z17941743-0.064
5.Bennie Steffens15690--------1031w18541054-0.159
6.Klaas de Jong1688-00-½½00½73.75w17951569-1.061
7.Axel Grunnekemeijer1630----½½0--314.31z16531530-0.410
8.Yorick Postema171400½-1½--1634.52z17881788+0.597
9.Ton van Manen1682--1-1-½--34.71w17422018+1.171
10.Thierry Pol1510------1113353w15892389+1.822
11.Levi Nies14431½1--1-0065.5 16651725+2.102
12.Erik Mijnheer15460--------1061z1776976-0.210
13.Robert Crompvoets1487------0-0206.5 1589789-0.737
14.Hans Molenveld1168-------½-1½71w16541654+0.456
15.Chris Wolters14300--------1071w1765965-0.120
16.Wijnand Zoutendijk15600-1-01000727.33z15031341-1.535
17.George Henneberke1443------00-208 1745945-0.293
18.Henri Hofsink1421-½-------1½81w17021702+0.337
19.NO-0-------  71z   
 
TWSG 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Reinhard Cvetkovic1850--0-----1211.52z19481948+0.267
2.Frank Lehr1713-0--0----201.52z18121012-0.732
3.Remko Algera1735½00½0-1--621.5 18701747-0.619
4.Jan Willem Klein Poelhuis1146-------1r1r003  
5.Joachim Musholt--------11131w15362336 
6.Job Geerdes170010-1--00-5233w18161744+0.243
7.Peter Rijntjes18340-000----403.32w18141014-2.108
8.Gerard Klein Langenhorst154500½1½-0½083.92w17811642+0.678
9.Oscar Wamelink1628------1--1141w17272527+0.636
10.Han van de Laar1663½½½½½-0½0834.62z17371646-0.207
11.Manfred Schmeing--------½1½51w16721672 
12.Henk te Brinke1588½1-½0-0½-65.74z17521692+0.741
13.Luc van Harxen1462000-½-½0-616.3 17561480+0.155
14.André Houwers1498½½0½1-½01846.92z15321532+0.650
15.Erik Maris1332--0----½03½81z16481371+0.071
16.Mohammad Nabizadeh---1-----1181w15342334 
 
TLonneker 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jürgen Meijerink19480---½01--41.3 18381747-1.057
2.Jarno Scheffner0-01-10-0621.82w18771754 
3.Robin Bos1984---½-----1½21w19431943-0.057
4.Niklas Brinkers1770½00-1----422z18731782+0.048
5.Roelof Berkepeis17761-----1-03241z17751898+0.473
6.Wim Stoltenborgh171511½1½½0-084.12z16591704-0.037
7.Boris Tsoukkerman1939-½½½½½½--634.3 17571757-1.338
8.Tom Engberink1675½1-½-½---44.52z14771568+0.098
9.Inken Meijerink1639--0-1-1--3251z16941817+0.679
10.Igor Babic1763-00½1---½5251z17541681-0.049
11.Gijs Gerritsen19091-½½0-1-½65.72w15981658-1.727
12.Henk Jonkers1657-½0--½--½46.84w16551564-0.509
13.Walter Wissenburg1533-0---0---2072z1520720-1.029
14.Albert Hulskers155500-½½0½-077.11w16611434-1.033
15.Jurgen Scherfke1387--------01081w1488688-0.362
 
TENO 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matthew Johnson Temisaren2008-1½10½½½1851 18161907-0.804
2.Etien Alssema1889-1½11½111872.12w18192147+1.952
3.Jacques van der Heide1890-------1-1131z17002500+0.253
4.Dennie Klink1774-½½-1½1-163.5 17501942+1.305
5.Jelle Beintema1862---10½---33.71z18681868+0.018
6.Marco Lamers1637-1½½-½0-½634.74z17571757+0.911
7.Rody Brinkhuis1744-½1½1½11½865.34w16681860+1.197
8.Harry Doctor1682-0-----½-2½62w13321139-0.390
9.Wim Brinkhuis1498---0-----1061w1776976-0.165
10.Niels Voortman1707--0--11--326.31w16051728+0.134
11.Herman Keizer1628-1½0½½0½½86.92z16781633+0.038
12.Amir Trejic1488------1-12272z14142214+0.799
13.Freek de Goede1674-1100--½167.52w14921552-0.308
14.NO----0r--0r-  3.5    
 
TDrienerlo in de nahand Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Nicolai19521---1½-0051.81z18971897-0.374
2.Maarten Buter1940-0-100---412.3 19031710-1.204
3.Anjo Anjewierden18821½-001½01842.62w18091809-1.117
4.Rob van der Lubbe1781½0-½-----313.71z17431620-0.651
5.Sander Noorman1716---1--11-3341w16862486+1.375
6.Dirkjan Knoeff1789½0--½0½1174.37w17421742-0.300
7.Antoni Lebbink-1-0½1½--534.83z17621835 
8.Erik Zuurbier153600--1-000614.82z17381461-0.307
9.Daan Stam16721½-101-1½7563z16731834+1.510
10.Robin Koldeweij1741---1-----1171z16782478+0.413
11.Martin Borggreve165400-00½½½087.5 15961343-2.926
12.Erik Jostmeijer1718------½11381w14561732+0.098
13.NO0----0r0r-0r  2.51w   
 
TSG Max Euwe 4 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Grube1899-1½1-1-½½61.3 18832076+1.372
2.Thijs Aalbers17781-1--½10-521z18401990+1.397
3.Kirsten Solberg1876½1½0-1-½072.11z18351835-0.380
4.Cor Butzelaar1401-0-------1031w1727927-0.127
5.Albert Vasse1792--½½-00½-53.21w17821632-1.062
6.Peter van Bart177311½1-011184.8 17111965+1.460
7.Jarich van der Molen17380½-0-0--½514.81z17691528-1.312
8.René van Dijken16051-½------262z15861779+0.449
9.Joop Mengels1672½--0-0½½166.34w16281568-0.794
10.Cees Doevelaar1690½100-½0½186.42w16561611-0.847
11.Dante Chiappino813½00---00166.52w16511458+1.477
12.Onno van Teijens1593---1----02172z15801580-0.035
13.Nick Muntendam------0--1081z1702902 
14.Richard Spek1579-½-------1½81z16441644+0.090
 
TWSG 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Emma de Vries191411101--½-622w18001993+0.689
2.Marcel Krosenbrink19811-100½-1172.11z18121917-0.790
3.Henri Abbink1921111011-½½862.42z18122004+0.868
4.Reinhard Cvetkovic1850-1-------1131w17002500+0.300
5.Herby Aalbers18261--½½0-01634.22w17521752-0.545
6.Dick Boogaard1813-½½½½0-½174.31z17571757-0.441
7.Bert te Sligte17681-½-01-1165.32z16711864+0.800
8.Hennie Meijer177611½111-1½875.5 16641993+1.853
9.Luc van Harxen1462--------½1½61z16171617+0.206
10.Stefan Teloken1762-----½---1½71w16901690-0.099
11.Frank Lehr1713---1-----1171w16282428+0.383
12.Job Geerdes1700--1------1171z16442444+0.422
13.Dick van Wamelen179900-111-10747.11z15601612-1.408
14.Manfred Schmeing-11------227.52w16582458 
15.Oscar Wamelink16281--------1181w15602360+0.406
16.Frank Roodzant1639-½-------1½81z14981498-0.189
 

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Wouter LardinoisHSC-Stork8196718962334+2.733
2.Etien AlssemaENO 178188918192147+1.952
3.Hennie MeijerWSG 278177616641993+1.853
4.Peter van BartSG Max Euwe 48177317111965+1.460
5.Rody BrinkhuisENO 168174416681860+1.197
6.Henri AbbinkWSG 268192118122004+0.868
7.Regobert EijkelkampHSC-Stork8189218001905+0.214
8.Daan StamDrienerlo in de nahand57167216731834+1.510
9.Matthew Johnson TemisarenENO 158200818161907-0.804
10.Frank GrubeSG Max Euwe 46189918832076+1.372
11.Dennie KlinkENO 16177417501942+1.305
12.Bert te SligteWSG 26176816711864+0.800
13.Emma de VriesWSG 26191418001993+0.689
14.Johnny HampsinkHSC-Stork7167416791784+0.543
15.Lex GriffioenHerikon bv/Borne7193218441948+0.278
16.Wim StoltenborghLonneker 28171516591704-0.037