r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r3Klasse V6MpBp11223344
1.Almelo V443        4    
2.HSC-Stork V3461            
3.ENO V22    ½        
4.HEC V1240            
Laatste verandering: wo 27 dec 2017 11:53

Klasse V6; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2017
THSC-Stork V31346HEC V11410do 30 nov
1.Henk Bult1428Rafeik Khateib155210
2.Henk Meinen1368Johan Schröer1354½½
3.Anja Campmans1320Paul Vije1400½½
4.Joop Winters1270Fred Robers1332½½
 
TAlmelo V41318ENO V21360vr 01 dec
1.George Henneberke1419Marco Lamers163701
2.Jaap Sterenborg1312Wim Kleine Dopke143501
3.Douwe Tigchelaar1373Sander Lamers1254½½
4.Hans Molenveld1168Jan Willem van Kampen111610


TAlmelo V4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.George Henneberke1443-10211 15321532+0.230
2.Jaap Sterenborg1316-10212.52w13781378+0.167
3.Douwe Tigchelaar1398-0½2½2.52z13111118-0.735
4.Hans Molenveld1168-11224 10681868+0.730
 
THEC V1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maisam Aljndi1523-1-1111z15192319+0.494
2.Rafeik Khateib1552-00201.52w1432632-1.327
3.Paul Vije1400--½1½31w13201320-0.110
4.Johan Schröer1354-½½213 12421242-0.278
5.Gerard de Lange1548-1-1131z12542054+0.152
6.Fred Robers1332--½1½41z12701270-0.086
 
THSC-Stork V3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Bult14401013211z14081531+0.381
2.Henk Meinen1351-1½222w13641556+0.535
3.Anja Campmans131010½32.73z13981398+0.354
4.Joop Winters1258½-½213.52w12241224-0.088
5.Peter Hofstee1004-0-1041w1168368-0.283
6.NO0r--  4    
 
TENO V2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marco Lamers1637--11111w14192219+0.223
2.Wim Brinkhuis1498-0-1011w1523723-0.465
3.Wim Kleine Dopke1435-112222z14322232+0.992
4.Dick Poffers14830--1021w1320520-0.716
5.Sander Lamers125400½3½2.31w14501173-0.262
6.Jan Willem van Kampen1116½½0313.73z12641141+0.075
7.NO0r--  4    

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V6TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Wim Kleine DopkeENO V222143514322232+0.992
2.Hans MolenveldAlmelo V422116810681868+0.730
3.Henk BultHSC-Stork V323144014081531+0.381
4.Henk MeinenHSC-Stork V32135113641556+0.535
5.Anja CampmansHSC-Stork V33131013981398+0.354
6.Maisam AljndiHEC V111152315192319+0.494
7.George HenneberkeAlmelo V412144315321532+0.230
8.Marco LamersENO V211163714192219+0.223
9.Jaap SterenborgAlmelo V412131613781378+0.167
10.Gerard de LangeHEC V111154812542054+0.152
11.Jan Willem van KampenENO V213111612641141+0.075
12.Joop WintersHSC-Stork V312125812241224-0.088
13.Johan SchröerHEC V112135412421242-0.278
14.Fred RobersHEC V1½1133212701270-0.086
15.Paul VijeHEC V1½1140013201320-0.110
16.Sander LamersENO V2½3125414501173-0.262