r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r10Klasse V7MpBp11223445566
1.HEC V21120½33        
2.Herikon bv/Borne V2817½1143        
3.SG Max Euwe V4715½12½31242        
4.Lonneker V3713½½3031        
5.Park Stokhorst V3713½103        
Laatste verandering: zo 17 jun 2018 10:35

Klasse V7; Ronde: 10; K
TLonneker V31332Herikon bv/Borne V2133404vr 25 mei
1.Ed Balk1431Werner Kienhuis160401
2.Johan Blokhuis1305Hans Kroeze151901
3.Louk de Wit1260Clemens Fransen106201
4.Jonathan BeekeGerard Boersma115201
 
 Park Stokhorst V3Vrij  ma 28 mei
TSG Max Euwe V41197HEC V2126222za 22 mei
1.Henk Snuverink1333Alexander Reijtenbagh124510
2.Jelle Tettelaar1293Stef van der Poel1303½½
3.Ferdinand Booij1106Marieke de Lange116901
4.Gerard Assink1055Fred Robers1332½½


TPark Stokhorst V3 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ria Elfring13510101-0010-831 13671276-0.852
2.Wil Oostmeijer12740101-1-1--642.32z12201343+0.585
3.Günther Schaning1212011½-100½-842.62w12021202-0.073
4.Jose van der Voort1181-0-0--½½0-513.43z12411001-1.116
5.Rob Hansen12080-0--01-0-5143w1086846-2.282
 
TSG Max Euwe V4 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Snuverink13161-0001-½0181.12z13921347+0.249
2.Jelle Tettelaar12921-0000-01½81.92w13741235-0.629
3.Ferdinand Booij11021-00½0-11083.34z12001155-0.106
4.Gerard Assink11011-1½½1-½1½863.84w11751368+2.775
 
TLonneker V3 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Jonkers1657----0--½--2½1 14351242-1.034
2.Johan Blokhuis1305½01-1011-081.42w13231368+0.688
3.Ed Balk1431111-1½1--072.35z13461572+1.213
4.Louk de Wit1260001-10½½-0832.92w11701079-1.931
5.Jonathan Beeke-------0-02042w1129329 
6.Martin Horstman962000--00---5041z1193393-1.092
 
THerikon bv/Borne V2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Arns1503--------1-1111w13162116+0.256
2.Johan Alberts1406---1------1111z13332133+0.399
3.Werner Kienhuis1604-11-1--0-15411z14241664+0.389
4.Hans Kroeze1519---10-1001632 13111311-1.575
5.Gerard Boersma1152-0110-½½01842.92z12241224+0.168
6.Clemens Fransen1062-01---½10163.32w12121272+1.676
7.Jos de Vries1073-00½0-½---513.61w12531012-0.372
 
THEC V2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Schröer1376----1-----1111z13332133+0.440
2.Alexander Reijtenbagh1231½1-0-½--½061.72z13011241+0.058
3.Fred Robers1272-1--½10-1½642.2 12331356+0.714
4.Stef van der Poel127500-011½-1½842.42w12941294+0.181
5.Willy Stegeman129211-½-1½---543.23z11371378+0.566
6.Marieke de Lange12121--1½-½-11653.54w10981375+1.122
 

Beste score r10 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V7TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Gerard AssinkSG Max Euwe V468110111751368+2.775
2.Ed BalkLonneker V37143113461572+1.213
3.Marieke de LangeHEC V256121210981375+1.122
4.Johan BlokhuisLonneker V38130513231368+0.688
5.Fred RobersHEC V246127212331356+0.714
6.Wil OostmeijerPark Stokhorst V346127412201343+0.585
7.Willy StegemanHEC V245129211371378+0.566
8.Werner KienhuisHerikon bv/Borne V245160414241664+0.389
9.Stef van der PoelHEC V248127512941294+0.181
10.Gerard BoersmaHerikon bv/Borne V248115212241224+0.168
11.Günther SchaningPark Stokhorst V348121212021202-0.073
12.Clemens FransenHerikon bv/Borne V26106212121272+1.676
13.Henk SnuverinkSG Max Euwe V48131613921347+0.249
14.Ferdinand BooijSG Max Euwe V48110212001155-0.106
15.Ria ElfringPark Stokhorst V338135113671276-0.852
16.Hans KroezeHerikon bv/Borne V236151913111311-1.575