r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r6Klasse V7MpBp11223445566
1.HEC V2813½    3    3            
2.Park Stokhorst V35    31    02        
3.Lonneker V349½1    3    3            
4.Herikon bv/Borne V241    3    1            
5.SG Max Euwe V431    421½            
Laatste verandering: wo 02 mei 2018 11:19

Klasse V7; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2018
TLonneker V31254HEC V21288½vr 09 feb
1.Johan Blokhuis1359Fred Robers133201
2.Louk de Wit1294Stef van der Poel130301
3.Ed Balk1414Alexander Reijtenbagh1245½½
4.Martin Horstman947Willy Stegeman127001
 
TSG Max Euwe V41197Park Stokhorst V3126822di 13 feb
1.Henk Snuverink1333Ria Elfring137110
2.Jelle Tettelaar1293Günther Schaning128001
3.Ferdinand Booij1106Wil Oostmeijer123201
4.Gerard Assink1055Rob Hansen119110
 
 Herikon bv/Borne V2Vrij  di 13 feb


TPark Stokhorst V3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ria Elfring13510101-05211w13531281-0.497
2.Wil Oostmeijer12740101-1532.41z11751247-0.140
3.Günther Schaning1212011½-152.81z11851335+0.857
4.Jose van der Voort1181-0-0--203.5 1292492-0.724
5.Rob Hansen12080-0--03041w1070270-2.056
 
TSG Max Euwe V4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Snuverink13161-0001521.21z13491277-0.271
2.Jelle Tettelaar12921-0000511.81w13631122-1.023
3.Ferdinand Booij11021-00½053.21z12331083-0.143
4.Gerard Assink11011-1½½1543.81w11241365+1.663
 
TLonneker V3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Jonkers1657----0-1011w1537737-0.663
2.Johan Blokhuis1305½01-1051.21z12801280-0.160
3.Ed Balk1431111-1½52.63z13081674+1.186
4.Louk de Wit1260001-10522.83w11991126-0.904
5.Martin Horstman962000--0404 1194394-0.880
 
THerikon bv/Borne V2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Alberts1406---1--1111z13332133+0.399
2.Werner Kienhuis1604-11-1-3311z14392239+0.909
3.Gerard Boersma1152-0110-422.3 12361236+0.440
4.Hans Kroeze1519---10-212.5 13541354-0.429
5.Jos de Vries1073-00½0-4½3.52w1240912-0.661
6.Clemens Fransen1062-01---214 12301230+0.441
 
THEC V2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Schröer1376----1-1111z13332133+0.440
2.Alexander Reijtenbagh1231½1-0-½421.82z13151315+0.445
3.Stef van der Poel127500-011521.83w13541282-0.001
4.Fred Robers1272-1--½132.31w11821459+0.653
5.Willy Stegeman129211-½-143.54z11421471+0.796
6.Marieke de Lange12121--1½-343w10851362+0.527
 

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V7TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Ed BalkLonneker V35143113081674+1.186
2.Gerard AssinkSG Max Euwe V445110111241365+1.663
3.Günther SchaningPark Stokhorst V35121211851335+0.857
4.Willy StegemanHEC V24129211421471+0.796
5.Werner KienhuisHerikon bv/Borne V233160414392239+0.909
6.Wil OostmeijerPark Stokhorst V335127411751247-0.140
7.Fred RobersHEC V23127211821459+0.653
8.Marieke de LangeHEC V23121210851362+0.527
9.Johan BlokhuisLonneker V35130512801280-0.160
10.Alexander ReijtenbaghHEC V224123113151315+0.445
11.Gerard BoersmaHerikon bv/Borne V224115212361236+0.440
12.Stef van der PoelHEC V225127513541282-0.001
13.Henk SnuverinkSG Max Euwe V425131613491277-0.271
14.Ria ElfringPark Stokhorst V325135113531281-0.497
15.Louk de WitLonneker V325126011991126-0.904
16.Ferdinand BooijSG Max Euwe V45110212331083-0.143