r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r7Klasse V7MpBp11223445566
1.HEC V28153    3            
2.Lonneker V3611½½313            
3.Herikon bv/Borne V261111    3                
4.Park Stokhorst V3510    3102        
5.SG Max Euwe V431    1    ½42        
Laatste verandering: wo 02 mei 2018 11:19

Klasse V7; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2018
TPark Stokhorst V31274Lonneker V31254ma 19 mrt
1.Ria Elfring1371Johan Blokhuis135901
2.Günther Schaning1280Ed Balk141401
3.Jose van der Voort1254Louk de Wit1294½½
4.Rob Hansen1191Martin Horstman94710
 
THEC V21268Herikon bv/Borne V21173ma 19 mrt
1.Fred Robers1332Hans Kroeze144501
2.Willy Stegeman1270Gerard Boersma1117½½
3.Marieke de Lange1169Clemens Fransen1048½½
4.Stef van der Poel1303Jos de Vries1082½½
 
 VrijSG Max Euwe V4  di 20 mrt


TPark Stokhorst V3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ria Elfring13510101-00621 13541231-0.985
2.Wil Oostmeijer12740101-1-532.41z11751247-0.140
3.Günther Schaning1212011½-1062.7 12231283+0.618
4.Jose van der Voort1181-0-0--½3½3.31z12921016-0.570
5.Rob Hansen12080-0--014142w1039846-1.875
 
TSG Max Euwe V4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Snuverink13161-0001-521.21z13491277-0.271
2.Jelle Tettelaar12921-0000-511.81w13631122-1.023
3.Ferdinand Booij11021-00½0-53.21z12331083-0.143
4.Gerard Assink11011-1½½1-543.81w11241365+1.663
 
TLonneker V3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Jonkers1657----0--1011w1537737-0.663
2.Johan Blokhuis1305½01-10161.2 12951355+0.431
3.Ed Balk1431111-1½162.54z13031698+1.485
4.Louk de Wit1260001-10½62.84w12081148-0.912
5.Martin Horstman962000--005041z1193393-1.092
 
THerikon bv/Borne V2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Alberts1406---1---1111z13332133+0.399
2.Werner Kienhuis1604-11-1--3311z14392239+0.909
3.Hans Kroeze1519---10-13221w13461469-0.173
4.Gerard Boersma1152-0110-½52.21z12421242+0.600
5.Jos de Vries1073-00½0-½513.61w12531012-0.372
6.Clemens Fransen1062-01---½33.71w12101210+0.587
 
THEC V2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Schröer1376----1--1111z13332133+0.440
2.Alexander Reijtenbagh1231½1-0-½-421.82z13151315+0.445
3.Fred Robers1272-1--½1042 12481339+0.381
4.Stef van der Poel127500-011½62.24w13091249-0.251
5.Willy Stegeman129211-½-1½543.23z11371378+0.566
6.Marieke de Lange12121--1½-½433.82w10761269+0.310
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V7TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Ed BalkLonneker V36143113031698+1.485
2.Gerard AssinkSG Max Euwe V445110111241365+1.663
3.Willy StegemanHEC V245129211371378+0.566
4.Günther SchaningPark Stokhorst V36121212231283+0.618
5.Johan BlokhuisLonneker V36130512951355+0.431
6.Werner KienhuisHerikon bv/Borne V233160414392239+0.909
7.Marieke de LangeHEC V234121210761269+0.310
8.Wil OostmeijerPark Stokhorst V335127411751247-0.140
9.Gerard BoersmaHerikon bv/Borne V25115212421242+0.600
10.Fred RobersHEC V24127212481339+0.381
11.Stef van der PoelHEC V26127513091249-0.251
12.Louk de WitLonneker V36126012081148-0.912
13.Alexander ReijtenbaghHEC V224123113151315+0.445
14.Hans KroezeHerikon bv/Borne V223151913461469-0.173
15.Henk SnuverinkSG Max Euwe V425131613491277-0.271
16.Ria ElfringPark Stokhorst V326135113541231-0.985