r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r8Klasse V7MpBp11223445566
1.HEC V281533            
2.Lonneker V3713½½13    32        
3.Park Stokhorst V3712½    3102        
4.Herikon bv/Borne V2612½11    3            
5.SG Max Euwe V4410½1    124½            
Laatste verandering: wo 02 mei 2018 11:19

Klasse V7; Ronde: 8; KNSB rating feb 2018
TLonneker V31432SG Max Euwe V4119722vr 13 apr
1.Henk Jonkers1644Henk Snuverink1333½½
2.Johan Blokhuis1359Jelle Tettelaar129310
3.Louk de Wit1294Gerard Assink1055½½
4.Jonathan BeekeFerdinand Booij110601
 
 HEC V2Vrij  ma 16 apr
THerikon bv/Borne V21287Park Stokhorst V31284di 17 apr
1.Werner Kienhuis1537Ria Elfring137101
2.Hans Kroeze1445Wil Oostmeijer123201
3.Clemens Fransen1048Günther Schaning128010
4.Gerard Boersma1117Jose van der Voort1254½½


TPark Stokhorst V3 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ria Elfring13510101-0017311w13801329-0.243
2.Wil Oostmeijer12740101-1-1642.32z12201343+0.585
3.Günther Schaning1212011½-10072.71w11981198-0.099
4.Jose van der Voort1181-0-0--½½413.52z12481056-0.659
5.Rob Hansen12080-0--01-4142w1039846-1.875
 
TSG Max Euwe V4 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Snuverink13161-0001-½61.2 13981338+0.103
2.Jelle Tettelaar12921-0000-0611.8 13621086-1.431
3.Ferdinand Booij11021-00½0-163.32z12331173-0.143
4.Gerard Assink11011-1½½1-½63.72w11521345+1.913
 
TLonneker V3 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Jonkers1657----0--½2½1 14351242-1.034
2.Johan Blokhuis1305½01-101171.31w12951399+0.915
3.Ed Balk1431111-1½1-62.54z13031698+1.485
4.Louk de Wit1260001-10½½732.93w11861135-1.176
5.Jonathan Beeke-------01041w1106306 
6.Martin Horstman962000--00-5041z1193393-1.092
 
THerikon bv/Borne V2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Alberts1406---1----1111z13332133+0.399
2.Werner Kienhuis1604-11-1--04312z14221615+0.117
3.Hans Kroeze1519---10-104222w13181318-1.015
4.Gerard Boersma1152-0110-½½632.5 12441244+0.739
5.Clemens Fransen1062-01---½143.5 12281319+1.364
6.Jos de Vries1073-00½0-½-513.61w12531012-0.372
 
THEC V2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Schröer1376----1---1111z13332133+0.440
2.Alexander Reijtenbagh1231½1-0-½--421.82z13151315+0.445
3.Fred Robers1272-1--½10-42 12481339+0.381
4.Stef van der Poel127500-011½-62.24w13091249-0.251
5.Willy Stegeman129211-½-1½-543.23z11371378+0.566
6.Marieke de Lange12121--1½-½-433.82w10761269+0.310
 

Beste score r8 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V7TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Ed BalkLonneker V36143113031698+1.485
2.Gerard AssinkSG Max Euwe V46110111521345+1.913
3.Johan BlokhuisLonneker V37130512951399+0.915
4.Wil OostmeijerPark Stokhorst V346127412201343+0.585
5.Willy StegemanHEC V245129211371378+0.566
6.Günther SchaningPark Stokhorst V37121211981198-0.099
7.Gerard BoersmaHerikon bv/Borne V236115212441244+0.739
8.Marieke de LangeHEC V234121210761269+0.310
9.Werner KienhuisHerikon bv/Borne V234160414221615+0.117
10.Ria ElfringPark Stokhorst V337135113801329-0.243
11.Louk de WitLonneker V337126011861135-1.176
12.Clemens FransenHerikon bv/Borne V24106212281319+1.364
13.Fred RobersHEC V24127212481339+0.381
14.Henk SnuverinkSG Max Euwe V46131613981338+0.103
15.Ferdinand BooijSG Max Euwe V46110212331173-0.143
16.Stef van der PoelHEC V26127513091249-0.251