r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r1Klasse V8MpBp11223344
1.Almelo V524                4    
2.Rijssen V112        2            
3.Voorster SC V112        2            
4.HEC V3000                    
Laatste verandering: ma 23 apr 2018 19:38

Klasse V8; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2017
TAlmelo V51100HEC V3113440vr 13 okt
1.Teun Molenaar1252Johan Schröer135410
2.John de Jonge1215Remy Remmelts99310
3.Cor Stolp1037Werner Gesing109210
4.Gert Boer896Simon Nagelmaeker109610
 
TVoorster SC V11121Rijssen V1107322ma 16 okt
1.Wilma Dolman1170Wim van de Maat118101
2.Gerrit Witteveen948Gerben Smit107310
3.Henk van HeuvelenJan Leijendekker101301
4.Esther Konijnenberg1246Marinus Waanders102610


TAlmelo V5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Teun Molenaar126411111z13542154+0.624
2.John de Jonge123211121w9931793+0.201
3.Cor Stolp103011131z10921892+0.586
4.Gert Boer91211141w10961896+0.740
 
THEC V3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Schröer137601011w1252452-0.668
2.Remy Remmelts95601021z1215415-0.182
3.Werner Gesing109301031w1037237-0.578
4.Simon Nagelmaeker100001041z896-0.642
 
TRijssen V1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van de Maat119711111w11701970+0.462
2.Gerben Smit107301021z948148-0.669
3.Jan Leijendekker102411131w800 
4.Marinus Waanders99901041z1246446-0.194
 
TVoorster SC V1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wilma Dolman114801011z1181381-0.454
2.Gerrit Witteveen97011121w10731873+0.641
3.Henk van Heuvelen01031z1013213 
4.Esther Konijnenberg130811141w10261826+0.162

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V8TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Gert BoerAlmelo V51191210961896+0.740
2.Gerrit WitteveenVoorster SC V11197010731873+0.641
3.Teun MolenaarAlmelo V511126413542154+0.624
4.Cor StolpAlmelo V511103010921892+0.586
5.Wim van de MaatRijssen V111119711701970+0.462
6.John de JongeAlmelo V51112329931793+0.201
7.Esther KonijnenbergVoorster SC V111130810261826+0.162
8.Jan LeijendekkerRijssen V1111024800 
9.Henk van HeuvelenVoorster SC V1011013213 
10.Remy RemmeltsHEC V3019561215415-0.182
11.Marinus WaandersRijssen V1019991246446-0.194
12.Wilma DolmanVoorster SC V10111481181381-0.454
13.Werner GesingHEC V30110931037237-0.578
14.Simon NagelmaekerHEC V3011000896-0.642
15.Johan SchröerHEC V30113761252452-0.668
16.Gerben SmitRijssen V1011073948148-0.669