r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r3Klasse V8MpBp11223344
1.Almelo V5592    3    4    
2.Voorster SC V1472    2    3    
3.Rijssen V1361    2    3    
4.HEC V3020    1    1    
Laatste verandering: za 23 dec 2017 15:24

Klasse V8; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2017
TRijssen V11073HEC V3112031do 30 nov
1.Wim van de Maat1181Willy Stegeman127010
2.Jan Leijendekker1013Simon Nagelmaeker109610
3.Marinus Waanders1026Rob Nijhuis112301
4.Gerben Smit1073Remy Remmelts99310
 
TAlmelo V51100Voorster SC V1112122vr 01 dec
1.John de Jonge1215Gerrit Witteveen948½½
2.Teun Molenaar1252Wilma Dolman117010
3.Gert Boer896Esther Konijnenberg124601
4.Cor Stolp1037Henk van Heuvelen½½


TAlmelo V5 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John de Jonge119311½31.31w10411317+0.421
2.Teun Molenaar1289111332.31z11791979+1.096
3.Gert Boer9111003131z11381015+0.335
4.Cor Stolp103011½33.31w10591335+1.080
 
THEC V3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willy Stegeman1270--01011w1181381-0.622
2.Johan Schröer13540--1011w1252452-0.639
3.Simon Nagelmaeker1096010312.33z952829-1.070
4.Rob Nijhuis1123-01212.52w10981098-0.068
5.Werner Gesing109200-203 1142342-0.871
6.Remy Remmelts993000303.31z1084284-1.147
 
TRijssen V1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van de Maat11811013211z12181341+0.654
2.Gerben Smit1073011322.71w9461069-0.012
3.Jan Leijendekker10131013233w11741297+0.413
4.Marinus Waanders1026000303.33z1135335-1.072
 
TVoorster SC V1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Witteveen94810½31.33w11281128+0.692
2.Wilma Dolman1170010311.73z11851062-0.437
3.Esther Konijnenberg1246111333.33w10051805+0.626
4.Henk van Heuvelen0-½2½3.52z1025832 
5.Hannie Kempink965-1-1141z9931793+0.539

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse V8TeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Teun MolenaarAlmelo V533128911791979+1.096
2.Esther KonijnenbergVoorster SC V133124610051805+0.626
3.Cor StolpAlmelo V53103010591335+1.080
4.John de JongeAlmelo V53119310411317+0.421
5.Wim van de MaatRijssen V123118112181341+0.654
6.Jan LeijendekkerRijssen V123101311741297+0.413
7.Gerben SmitRijssen V12310739461069-0.012
8.Gerrit WitteveenVoorster SC V1394811281128+0.692
9.Hannie KempinkVoorster SC V1119659931793+0.539
10.Gert BoerAlmelo V51391111381015+0.335
11.Rob NijhuisHEC V312112310981098-0.068
12.Wilma DolmanVoorster SC V113117011851062-0.437
13.Simon NagelmaekerHEC V3131096952829-1.070
14.Henk van HeuvelenVoorster SC V1½21025832 
15.Willy StegemanHEC V30112701181381-0.622
16.Johan SchröerHEC V30113541252452-0.639